Adapterit, monimuoto

OM-1, OM-3 ja OM-4
Fosforipronssiholkilla
SC-simplex aukkoon sopiva
 

Tuotetunnus (SKU): 94b1be68b3bc Osastot: ,

Kuvaus

– OM-1, OM-3 ja OM-4
– Fosforipronssiholkilla
– SC-simplex aukkoon sopiva
 

SIMPLEX

KoodiKuvausVäri
LASC-M-SXSC/OM-1 –Beige
LASC-OM3-SXSC/OM-3 –Sininen
LASC-OM4-SXSC/OM-4 –Violetti

 

simplex


DUPLEX

KoodiKuvausVäri
LALC-M-DXLC/OM-1 –Beige
LASC-M-DXSC/OM-1 –Beige
LALC-OM3-DXLC/OM-3 –Sininen
LASC-OM3-DXSC/OM-3 –Sininen
LALC-OM4-DXLC/OM-4 –Violetti
LASC-OM4-DXSC/OM-4 –Violetti

 

duplex


QUADRA

KoodiKuvausVäri
LALC-OM3-QDLC/OM-3 –Sininen
LALC-OM4-QDLC/OM-4 –Violetti

 

quadra

Ei ladattavia materiaaleja

OTA YHTEYTTÄ